Lot No. 140-038105/0004

Paar Kaminböcke,

Paar Kaminböcke, - Furniture and Decorative Art

Ende 19. Jh., Messing mit U-förmiger schmiedeeiserner Verlängerung nach hinten, Länge je 43 cm, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.

Specialist: Günther Minichreiter Günther Minichreiter

19.03.2018 - 14:23

Starting bid:
EUR 300.-

Paar Kaminböcke,

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 10.00am - 5.00pm
moebel@dorotheum.at

Auction: Furniture and Decorative Art
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 19.03.2018 - 14:23
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: Exhibition: online