Lot No. 725 -

Gabriel Bodenehr

(Augsburg 1673-1766) Die Bischöffliche Residenz Stadt Brixen in Tyrol, in der Platte signiert: "G. Bodenehr fec. et exc.", kolorierter Kupferstich, ca. 18 x 37 cm, im Passepartout eingeklebt (Ko) Ruf 100

Specialist: Richard Krautgartner Richard Krautgartner
+43-662-87 16 71-24

29.03.2018 - 15:00

Realized price: **
EUR 137.-
Estimate:
EUR 200.- to EUR 300.-
Starting bid:
EUR 100.-

Gabriel Bodenehr

+43-662-87 16 71-24

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm, Sat.: 9.00am - 1.00pm
clients-sbg@dorotheum.at

+43 662 871671 22
Auction: Easter Auction - Silver, glass, porcelain, ceramics, old graphics, militaria, carpets
Date: 29.03.2018 - 15:00
Location: Salzburg
Exhibition: 14.03. - 29.03.2018

** Purchase price incl. charges and taxes