Lot No. 110-020818/0007

Wiener Bronze

Wiener Bronze - Antiques and art

1 sitzender Hund, färbig staffiert, gemarkt FBW Höhe 6,3 cm

Specialist: Gerhard Jirak Gerhard Jirak

07.03.2018 - 15:25

Starting bid:
EUR 70.-

Wiener Bronze

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
favoriten@dorotheum.at

+43 1 604 13 71 12
Auction: Antiques and art
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 07.03.2018 - 15:25
Location: Wien | Favoriten
Exhibition: 24.02. - 07.03.2018