Lot No. 138-063795/0002

Franz Demel *

(Wien 1878-1947) Ein Innenhof mit Hühnern, signiert F. Demel, Aquarell auf Papier, 27 x 18 cm, Passepartout, gerahmt, (Hu)

Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378

15.05.2018 - 11:00

Starting bid:
EUR 130.-

Franz Demel *

+43-1-515 60-378

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Paintings
Date: 15.05.2018 - 11:00
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum