Maler um 1800
"Christus am Kreuz", Öl auf Leinwand, ca. 49 x 33 cm, gerahmt, beschädigt (TH) Ruf 300,--
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
15.05.2013 - 15:00
- Estimate:
EUR 600.- to EUR 800.-
Maler um 1800
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Spring auction Linz |
Date: | 15.05.2013 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 03.05. - 15.05.2013 |