Lot No. 7910

Emmerich Kirall

Emmerich Kirall - Antiques and Paintings

(Mährisch Schönberg 1875-1939 Wien) "Alt Wien, Margarethenplatz", "Alt Wien, Lichtental, Marktgasse/ Thurygasse", 2 Blatt, beide betitelt, signiert und datiert Emmerich Kirall 1928 bzw. 1925, Aquarell auf Papier, je 12 x 16,5 cm, gerahmt (Rahmen beschädigt), (2),(Hu)

Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378

30.04.2013 - 15:00

Realized price: **
EUR 625.-
Starting bid:
EUR 500.-

Emmerich Kirall

+43-1-515 60-378

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Antiques and Paintings
Date: 30.04.2013 - 15:00
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 25.04. - 30.04.2013

** Purchase price incl. charges and taxes