Hans Figura *
(Groß Kikinda 1898-1978) Ansicht aus Kitzbühel, Radierung in Farbe signiert, 21,5 x 30 cm. in Passep. gerahmt verglast
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
10.04.2013 - 15:00
EUR 100.-
EUR 80.-
Hans Figura *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 10.04.2013 - 15:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 30.03. - 10.04.2013 |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 160.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 75.-