Lot No. 80

Max Gangl*

Max Gangl* - Antiques, art and jewellery

(Mauthen 1946 geb.) Farbradierung,"Albertina", sigiert, datiert 86, die Nummer 26 von 100 Exemplaren, 39,5 X 29,5 cm, gerahmt, verglast

Specialist: Christian Tschuk Christian Tschuk

06.02.2013 - 14:00

Starting bid:
EUR 130.-

Max Gangl*

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
klagenfurt@dorotheum.at

+43 463-51 22 67 72
Auction: Antiques, art and jewellery
Date: 06.02.2013 - 14:00
Location: Klagenfurt
Exhibition: 30.01. - 06.02.2013