Egon Hofmann *
(Kleinmünchen 1884-1972 Linz) 3 Holzschnitte, verschiedene Darstellungen und Größen, signiert und monogrammiert, beschädigt
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
12.09.2012 - 15:00
EUR 120.-
EUR 120.-
Egon Hofmann *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 12.09.2012 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 03.09. - 12.09.2012 |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 3,000.- to EUR 4,000.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 160.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 160.-