Herbert BREITER*
(Landeshut 1927 - 1999 Salzburg) "Griechische Landschaft mit Ruine", rechts unten signiert und datiert: Herbert Breiter (19)79, Farblithografie Nr.97/100, Bildgröße ca. 35,5 x 54 cm, lose
Specialist: Schätzmeister Gerhard Gafko
30.08.2012 - 15:00
EUR 160.-
EUR 160.-
Herbert BREITER*
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 30.08.2012 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 24.08. - 30.08.2012 |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes
Lots from other auctions
- Maria Theresia
- Franz Josef I. und Elisabeth
- Poststück - Partie Motivkarten u.a. mit Glückwunsch,
- Michael Powolny, 'Opus' service, form 68, 59 parts, designed in 1928/29, executed by Vienna Porcelain Manufactory Augarten