Lot No. 9999

Heinrich Colli

(Maler um 1900) "Soldaten des 1. Weltkriegs", rechts unten signiert Heinr. Colli, Mischtechnik, ca. 28 x 38 cm, Passepartout, Glas, gerahmt, Rahmen beschädigt

Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer

01.08.2012 - 15:00

Starting bid:
EUR 160.-

Heinrich Colli

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
linz@dorotheum.at

+43 732 773132 74
Auction: Antiques, art and jewellery
Auction type: Saleroom auction
Date: 01.08.2012 - 15:00
Location: Linz
Exhibition: 23.07. - 01.08.2012