Lot No. 7907

Italien, 19. Jahrhundert

Castellmare, betitelt, Gouache auf Papier, 16 x 20 cm , Passep., gerahmt, beschädigt (stockfleckig), (Hu)

Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378

23.09.2009 - 15:00

Starting bid:
EUR 250.-

Italien, 19. Jahrhundert

+43-1-515 60-378

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Paintings - Varia
Date: 23.09.2009 - 15:00
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 18.09. - 23.09.2009