Lot No. 138-065290/0004

Jan Kobell II Umkreis/circle

(1778-1814) Weidelandschaft mit Kühen und Schafen, Öl auf Holz, 27,5 x 21,5 cm, gerahmt, (Wi)

Specialist: Mag. Susanne Winter Mag. Susanne Winter
+43-1-515 60-375

susanne.winter@dorotheum.at

17.07.2018 - 11:14

Starting bid:
EUR 1,700.-

Jan Kobell II Umkreis/circle

+43-1-515 60-375

susanne.winter@dorotheum.at

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Paintings - Summer auction
Date: 17.07.2018 - 11:14
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 12.07. - 17.07.2018