Ernst Gradischnig *
(Wiendorf, Kärnten 1949 geb.) "Ohne Titel", signiert Gradischnig, datiert 81?, Zeichnung auf Papier, 40 x 30 cm, ohne Rahmen, Lichtränder
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
05.09.2018 - 16:42
EUR 100.-
Ernst Gradischnig *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art, antiques and jewellery |
Date: | 05.09.2018 - 16:42 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | online |
Lots from other auctions
- 1966 Château Pichon-Longueville au Baron de Pichon-Longueville, Bordeaux, 91 Cellar Tracker-Punkte
- Attributed to Christoph Daniel Schenck (1633 - 1691), Pensive Christ, c. 1670,
- A Large Lidded Tureen with Hoo Bird Decoration, Meissen c. 1730,
- Fritz Silberbauer *