Lot No. 139-098503/0004

Eduard Zetsche

(Wien 1844-1927) Motiv aus Iphofen, signiert, bezeichnet und datiert fr. Zetsche Iphofen 27/7/1894, leicht aquarellierte Bleistiftzeichnung auf Papier,7 x 11 cm, Passep., gerahmt, (W)

Specialist: Dr. Christl Wolf Dr. Christl Wolf
+43-1-515 60-377

21.08.2018 - 11:05

Starting bid:
EUR 100.-

Eduard Zetsche

+43-1-515 60-377

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Paintings - Summer auction
Date: 21.08.2018 - 11:05
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 09.08. - 21.08.2018