Lot No. 196-014253/0016

Michael Haas*

Michael Haas* - Art, antiques and jewellery

Wr. Neustadt 1910-2012 "Felsenlandschaft", Aquarell, ca. 46 x 64 cm, signiert, datiert 1979, verglast, gerahmt, Rahmen beschädigt

Specialist: Günter Klaps Günter Klaps
+43-2742-353 425

guenter.klaps@dorotheum.at

04.10.2018 - 15:00

Starting bid:
EUR 100.-

Michael Haas*

+43-2742-353 425

guenter.klaps@dorotheum.at

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 4.00pm
st.poelten@dorotheum.at

+43 2742 35 34 25
Auction: Art, antiques and jewellery
Date: 04.10.2018 - 15:00
Location: St. Pölten
Exhibition: 20.09. - 03.10.2018