Lot No. 138-061007/0005

Ludwig Sellmayr

(München 1834-1901) Almabtrieb, signiert Sellmayr, Öl auf Leinwand, 36 x 30 cm, gerahmt, (W)

Specialist: Dr. Christl Wolf Dr. Christl Wolf
+43-1-515 60-377

02.08.2017 - 17:18

Starting bid:
EUR 600.-

Ludwig Sellmayr

+43-1-515 60-377

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Paintings
Date: 02.08.2017 - 17:18
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 28.07. - 02.08.2017