Lot No. 138-066145/0001

Oskar Laske *

Oskar Laske * - Paintings

(Czernowitz 1874-1951 Wien) "Winter", betitelt, signiert O. Laske, monogrammiert O. L., Bleistift, Aquarell uf Papier,21,6 x 17,4 cm, minimal stockfleckig, einige Nadellöchlein in den Ecken, (EK)

Specialist: Mag. Eva Königseder Mag. Eva Königseder
+43-1-515 60-421

eva.koenigseder@dorotheum.at

12.02.2019 - 10:10

Realized price: **
EUR 1,200.-
Starting bid:
EUR 600.-

Oskar Laske *

+43-1-515 60-421

eva.koenigseder@dorotheum.at

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 10.00am - 5.00pm

Auction: Paintings - Graphic prints
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 12.02.2019 - 10:10
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: online

** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes