Lot No. 139-100353/0028

3 Tsuba,

Japan, 18./19. Jh., Eisen, tlw. durchbrochen gearbeitet, 1 Tsuba signiert

Specialist: Regina Herbst Regina Herbst

18.02.2019 - 15:15

Starting bid:
EUR 400.-

3 Tsuba,

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Asiatica
Date: 18.02.2019 - 15:15
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 09.02. - 18.02.2019