Lot No. 139-100248/0016

Netsuke eines Sennin(?),

Japan, Meiji Periode, Elfenbein, plastisch geschnitzt, Höhe 4,5 cm, signiert Unterliegt dem Artenschutz (ASA) Provenienz: Wiener Privatsammlung

Specialist: Regina Herbst Regina Herbst

18.02.2019 - 15:19

Realized price: **
EUR 300.-
Starting bid:
EUR 300.-

Netsuke eines Sennin(?),

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Asiatica
Date: 18.02.2019 - 15:19
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 09.02. - 18.02.2019

** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes