Brillantsolitär
Damenring, Weißgold 585, Brillant ca. 0,15 ct, RW 59, 4,9 g øG5
Specialist: Gerhard Haselwander
Gerhard Haselwander
+43-316-829480
gerhard.haselwander@dorotheum.at
18.03.2019 - 16:05
EUR 220.-
Brillantsolitär
Gerhard Haselwander
+43-316-829480
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 4.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 18.03.2019 - 16:05 |
Location: | Graz |
Exhibition: | 04.03. - 18.03.2019 |
Lots from other auctions
- Kommode, 19. Jhdt.,
- Sasaniden, Xusro II.
- Brillant Anhänger