Lot No. 110-021639/0003

Nachlass Luigi Kasimir *

(Pettau 1881-1962 Wien), "Blick über Wien", bezeichnet "Nl. Luigi Kasimir", Radierung in Farbe, ca. 19 x 32 cm, verglast, gerahmt

11.03.2019 - 11:38

Realized price: **
EUR 80.-
Starting bid:
EUR 80.-

Nachlass Luigi Kasimir *

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
favoriten@dorotheum.at

+43 1 604 13 71 12
Auction: Antiques and art
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 11.03.2019 - 11:38
Location: Wien | Favoriten
Exhibition: 28.02. - 11.03.2019

** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes