Nachlass Luigi Kasimir *
(Pettau 1881-1962 Wien), "Blick über Wien", bezeichnet "Nl. Luigi Kasimir", Radierung in Farbe, ca. 19 x 32 cm, verglast, gerahmt
11.03.2019 - 11:38
EUR 80.-
EUR 80.-
Nachlass Luigi Kasimir *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 11.03.2019 - 11:38 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 28.02. - 11.03.2019 |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 150.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 140.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 100.-