Lot No. 145-046642/0002

Brillantring zus. ca. 2,60 ct

Weißgold 750, 15,5 g, RW 56, Gebrauchsspurenøg15

Specialist: Mag. Beate Schlöglhofer Mag. Beate Schlöglhofer
+43-1-515 60-336

beate.schloeglhofer@dorotheum.at

22.03.2019 - 14:00

Starting bid:
EUR 1,300.-

Brillantring zus. ca. 2,60 ct

+43-1-515 60-336

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Exquisite jewellery
Date: 22.03.2019 - 14:00
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 07.03. - 21.03.2019