Lot No. 392-233410/0017

Smaragd Brillantring

Smaragd Brillantring - Easter Auction

Gold 585, zwei AltschliffBrillanten ein Smaragd, zusammen ca. 0,34 ct, RW 56,5 9,5 g, øG9

Specialist: Verena Bergmann Verena Bergmann
+43-512-567 439

verena.bergmann@dorotheum.at

09.04.2019 - 11:20

Starting bid:
EUR 400.-

Smaragd Brillantring

+43-512-567 439

verena.bergmann@dorotheum.at

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.30pm, Sat.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
innsbruck.maria-theresienstrasse@dorotheum.at

+43 512 570 447
Auction: Easter Auction - Jewellery and watches
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 09.04.2019 - 11:20
Location: Innsbruck
Exhibition: 01.04. - 09.04.2019