Rudolf Ullik *
(Österreich 1900-1996), "Dorflandschaft", signiert "R. Ullik", Aquarell auf Papier, ca. 29,5 x 44,5 cm, Passepartout, verglast, gerahmt
08.04.2019 - 10:49
EUR 180.-
Rudolf Ullik *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 08.04.2019 - 10:49 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 28.03. - 08.04.2019 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 200.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 180.-