Lot No. 138-067720/0013 -

Franz Hegi

(Lausanne 1774-1850 Zürich) "Der Molken Cur-Ort Gais, Canton Appenzell", Aquatinta in Farbe, betitelt, bezeichnet"J. M. Mock del. / F. Hegi sculp.", 31.5 x 48,5 cm, gerahmt, (Sch)

Specialist: Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz
+43-1-515 60-546

astrid.schierz@dorotheum.at

25.04.2019 - 10:06

Starting bid:
EUR 600.-

Franz Hegi

+43-1-515 60-546

astrid.schierz@dorotheum.at

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Master Drawings, Prints before 1900, Watercolours, Miniatures
Date: 25.04.2019 - 10:06
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: online