Robert Kasimir *
(Wien 1914-2002) Farbradierung, Kärntnerstraße in Wien, signiert unten mittig: Robert Kasimir, ca. 57 x 47 cm, verglast, gerahmt
19.06.2019 - 15:28
EUR 160.-
Robert Kasimir *
Auction: | Jewellery, antiques and art |
Date: | 19.06.2019 - 15:28 |
Exhibition: | 14.06. - 19.06.2019 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 360.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 280.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 220.-