Lot No. 093-069738/0000

Salontisch

im Biedermeierstil, Fichten-, Nussholz, Nuss furniert, 81 x 110 x 68 cm, restaurierter überarbeiteter Zustand

Specialist: Christian Tschuk Christian Tschuk

03.07.2019 - 11:11

Realized price: **
EUR 260.-
Starting bid:
EUR 260.-

Salontisch

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
klagenfurt@dorotheum.at

+43 463-51 22 67 72
Auction: Art, antiques and jewellery
Date: 03.07.2019 - 11:11
Location: Klagenfurt
Exhibition: online

** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes