Josef Feid
(Wien 1806-1870 Weidling) Gebirgsmühle, signiert, datiert Jos. Feid 1857, Öl auf Leinwand, 74 x 59 cm, gerahmt,(Rei)
Specialist: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller
16.07.2019 - 10:07
EUR 3,600.-
Josef Feid
Auction: | Summer auction Paintings |
Date: | 16.07.2019 - 10:07 |
Exhibition: | 11.07. - 16.07.2019 |
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 4,000.- to EUR 6,000.- -
Estimate:
EUR 3,000.- to EUR 4,000.-