Drei Gugelhupfformen, 19. Jhdt.
Kupfer, teilweise mit Innenverzinnung, Ösenaufhängung, Durchmesser je ca. 25-27 cm, Gebrauchsspuren, Zinn berieben
Specialist: Schätzmeister Richard Krautgartner
29.08.2019 - 15:26
EUR 180.-
Auction: | Jewellery, antiques and art |
Date: | 29.08.2019 - 15:26 |
Exhibition: | 23.08. - 29.08.2019 |
Lots from other auctions
- Altschliffbrillant Ring ca. 1,70 ct; K-L/vsi2-si1
- 1984 Château Mouton Rothschild, Bordeaux, 90 Cellar Tracker-Punkte
- ** - Österr. - Partie EURO - NEUHEITEN (FRANKATURWARE) aus ca. 2003/09,
- Dahl Jensen, a lidded box with titmouse, model number 1623, Bing & Grondahl, Denmark and Lotte Benter, an Amager girl, model number 1314, designed in 1911, executed by Royal Copenhagen, 1969-74