Lot No. 138-067603/0006

Edmund Mahlknecht Umkreis/circle (1820-1903)

Kühe auf der Alm, Öl auf Leinwand, 53 x 68 cm, gerahmt,(Rei)

Specialist: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller Mag. Dimitra Reimüller

10.09.2019 - 10:05

Starting bid:
EUR 500.-

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Paintings
Date: 10.09.2019 - 10:05
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: online