Lot No. 045-195267/0000

Muschelcamee Brosche

Gold ca. 585, tlw. feinvergoldet, Arbeit Ende 19. Jh., 14,7 g, Druck-, Bruch- und Reparaturstellenøx

Specialist: Mag. Beate Schlöglhofer Mag. Beate Schlöglhofer
+43-1-515 60-336

beate.schloeglhofer@dorotheum.at

20.09.2019 - 14:00

Starting bid:
EUR 450.-

Muschelcamee Brosche

+43-1-515 60-336

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Exquisite jewellery
Date: 20.09.2019 - 14:00
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 06.09. - 19.09.2019