Lot No. 045-195268/0000

Altschliffbrillant Ring zus. ca. 0,60 ct

Weißgold 585, 2,2 g, RW 48/49øg2

Specialist: Mag. Beate Schlöglhofer Mag. Beate Schlöglhofer
+43-1-515 60-336

beate.schloeglhofer@dorotheum.at

20.09.2019 - 14:00

Starting bid:
EUR 500.-

+43-1-515 60-336

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Exquisite jewellery
Date: 20.09.2019 - 14:00
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 06.09. - 19.09.2019