Lot No. 045-195267/0000

Muschelcamee Brosche

Gold ca. 585, tlw. feinvergoldet, Arbeit Ende 19. Jh., 14,7 g, Druck-, Bruch- und Reparaturstellenøx

Specialist: Mag. Beate Schlöglhofer Mag. Beate Schlöglhofer
+43-1-515 60-336

beate.schloeglhofer@dorotheum.at

10.10.2019 - 15:11

Starting bid:
EUR 400.-

Muschelcamee Brosche

+43-1-515 60-336

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Jewellery
Date: 10.10.2019 - 15:11
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 27.09. - 09.10.2019