Herbert Breiter *
(Landeshut 1927-1999 Salzburg) Griechische Küstenlandschaft, signiert und datiert unten rechts: Herbert Breiter (19)72, Aquarell auf Bütten, ca. 51 x 63 cm, Passepartout, verglast, gerahmt
Specialist: Schätzmeister Gerhard Gafko
10.10.2019 - 14:00
EUR 1,024.-
EUR 600.-
Herbert Breiter *
Auction: | Jewellery, watches and art |
Date: | 10.10.2019 - 14:00 |
Exhibition: | 04.10. - 10.10.2019 |
** Purchase price incl. charges and taxes
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 200.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 160.-