Lot No. 193-016138/0069

Hans Larwin

(Wien 1873-1938) "Bauernhof mit Hühner", Öl auf Holz, revers mit Nachlassstempel, 20,5 x 26 cm, gerahmt

Specialist: Christian Tschuk Christian Tschuk

06.11.2019 - 12:35

Starting bid:
EUR 450.-

Hans Larwin

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
klagenfurt@dorotheum.at

+43 463-51 22 67 72
Auction: Art, antiques and jewellery
Date: 06.11.2019 - 12:35
Location: Klagenfurt
Exhibition: online