Lot No. 138-070117/0002

Gerard de Winter

Gerard de Winter - Paintings

(Haag 1824-1896 Utrecht) Waldweg, signiert G. de WInter, Öl auf Holz, 27 x 21 cm, gerahmt, (Wi)

Specialist: Mag. Susanne Winter Mag. Susanne Winter
+43-1-515 60-375

susanne.winter@dorotheum.at

19.11.2019 - 10:44

Starting bid:
EUR 240.-

Gerard de Winter

+43-1-515 60-375

susanne.winter@dorotheum.at

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 10.00am - 5.00pm

Auction: Paintings
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 19.11.2019 - 10:44
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: online