Lot No. 196-014642/0034

Karl Schramhauser*

Neuhaus/Böhmen 1891-1956 Wien "Almhütten", Mischtechnik, ca. 25,5 x 17 cm, Nachlassstempel, Passepartout, verglast, gerahmt, Rahmen beschädigt

Specialist: Günter Klaps Günter Klaps
+43-2742-353 425

guenter.klaps@dorotheum.at

22.01.2020 - 14:12

Realized price: **
EUR 110.-
Starting bid:
EUR 100.-

Karl Schramhauser*

+43-2742-353 425

guenter.klaps@dorotheum.at

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 4.00pm
st.poelten@dorotheum.at

+43 2742 35 34 25
Auction: Antiques, art and jewellery
Date: 22.01.2020 - 14:12
Location: St. Pölten
Exhibition: online

** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes