Lot No. 145-047507/0003

Altschliffdiamant Solitär ca. 0,45 ct

Altschliffdiamant Solitär ca. 0,45 ct - Jewellery

Gold 585, Arbeit erstes Drittel 20. Jh., 3,6 g, RW 56 øx

Specialist: Günter Eichberger, Mst. Günter Eichberger, Mst.
+43-1-515 60-368

watches@dorotheum.at

24.01.2020 - 15:31

Starting bid:
EUR 320.-

+43-1-515 60-368

watches@dorotheum.at

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 10.00am - 5.00pm

Auction: Jewellery
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 24.01.2020 - 15:31
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 16.01. - 23.01.2020