Lot No. 138-069099/0008

F. O. Knapp *

F. O. Knapp * - Paintings

(Maler des 20. Jahrhunderts) Blumenstillleben, signiert F. O. Knapp, Öl auf Holz, 40 x 30 cm, gerahmt, (Wi)

Specialist: Mag. Susanne Winter Mag. Susanne Winter
+43-1-515 60-375

susanne.winter@dorotheum.at

04.02.2020 - 10:13

Starting bid:
EUR 320.-

F. O. Knapp *

+43-1-515 60-375

susanne.winter@dorotheum.at

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 10.00am - 5.00pm

Auction: Paintings
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 04.02.2020 - 10:13
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: Online