12 Weingläser und 9 Sektschalen, 20. Jahrhundert
schwarzes Glas, Höhe ca. 11,5 und 9,5 cm, Gebrauchsspuren
Specialist: Richard Krautgartner, Mag. Marion Noisternig
Richard Krautgartner, Mag. Marion Noisternig
richard.krautgartner@dorotheum.at
03.03.2020 - 10:39
EUR 100.-
Auction: | Jewellery, antiques and art |
Date: | 03.03.2020 - 10:39 |
Lots from other auctions
- A large plate, Kunstgewerbeschule Vienna, School of Koloman Moser, Vienna, c. 1901/02
- A large putto with garlands (carrying a cascade of leaves and flowers on his back), standing on a pedestal, model number 1062, manufactured by Rydl & Thon, Svijany-Podoli Graniton, Svijany
- Claire Weiss, dragonfly dance, model number K 1176, designed in 1932, executed by Porcelain Manufactory Philipp Rosenthal & Co., Selb, 1940
- Gottfried Salzmann *
- Brillant Damenring