Lot No. 397-322774/0001

Brillantring zus. ca. 2 ct

Gold 750, tlw rhodiniert, RW 52, 10,6 g, Gebrauchsspuren,øG11

Specialist: Alexander Mauthner Alexander Mauthner
+43-2622-224 67

alexander.mauthner@dorotheum.at

04.03.2020 - 10:45

Starting bid:
EUR 1,700.-

Brillantring zus. ca. 2 ct

+43-2622-224 67

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm, Sat.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
josef.reindl@dorotheum.at

+43 2622 224 67 17
Auction: Jewellery and watches
Date: 04.03.2020 - 10:45
Location: Wiener Neustadt
Exhibition: 19.02. - 04.03.2020