Lot No. 138-069427/0012

Hermann Pansee

(Dresden 1868-1893) Maibock, signiert, datiert H. Pansee 1876, Öl auf Leinwand, 62 x 48 cm, gerahmt, (Rei)

Specialist: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller Mag. Dimitra Reimüller

26.03.2020 - 15:00

Price:
EUR 830.-

Hermann Pansee

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Offer details

Buy now
Paintings
Online until: 26.03.2020 - 15:00
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: online