Lot No. 139-103070/0006

Moskauer Ikone,

Holz, farbig bemalt, Silberoklad, Darstellung Christus Pantocrator, 22 x 18 cm, Meisterzeichen EY, Moskauer Kokoschnikkopfpunze 1899-1908,(Lu)

Specialist: Dr. Georg Ludwigstorff Dr. Georg Ludwigstorff
+43-1-515 60-363

antiquitaeten@dorotheum.at

17.03.2020 - 15:08

Starting bid:
EUR 500.-

Moskauer Ikone,

+43-1-515 60-363

antiquitaeten@dorotheum.at

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Silver
Date: 17.03.2020 - 15:08
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: Online