Lot No. 138-071322/0001

Raimund Ritter von Wichera

(Frankstadt 1862-1925 Wien) Mädchen mit Katze, signiert R. R. v. Wichera, Öl auf Holz, 11x 8 cm, oval, gerahmt, Rahmen leicht beschädigt, (Wi)

Specialist: Mag. Susanne Winter Mag. Susanne Winter
+43-1-515 60-375

susanne.winter@dorotheum.at

31.03.2020 - 10:14

Realized price: **
EUR 340.-
Starting bid:
EUR 340.-

Raimund Ritter von Wichera

+43-1-515 60-375

susanne.winter@dorotheum.at

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Paintings
Date: 31.03.2020 - 10:14
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: Online

** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes