Lot No. 138-067896/0016

Ludwig Willroider

(Villach 1845-1910 Bernried) Landschaft, signiert Lud. Willroider, Öl auf Leinwand, 47 x 58,5 cm, gerahmt, (Rei)

Specialist: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller Mag. Dimitra Reimüller

23.04.2020 - 15:00

Price:
EUR 1,660.-

Ludwig Willroider

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Offer details

Buy now
Paintings
Online until: 23.04.2020 - 15:00
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: online