Julia Cybis, O.T., 2015
Julia Cybis, O.T., 2015
Öl auf Leinwand, 62 x 62 cm, rückseitig signiert
15.06.2020 - 15:03
EUR 800.-
- Estimate:
EUR 0.-
Julia Cybis, O.T., 2015
Julia Cybis, O.T., 2015
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
Auction: | Charity-Kunstauktion zugunsten Delta Cultura Cabo Verde |
Date: | 15.06.2020 - 15:03 |
Exhibition: | online |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes