Bettina Patermo, Ewald, 2019
Bettina Patermo, Ewald, 2019
Holzschnitt auf Büttenpapier, E.A. IV/V, 75 x 60 cm, signiert
15.06.2020 - 15:11
EUR 650.-
- Estimate:
EUR 0.-
Bettina Patermo, Ewald, 2019
Bettina Patermo, Ewald, 2019
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
Auction: | Charity-Kunstauktion zugunsten Delta Cultura Cabo Verde |
Date: | 15.06.2020 - 15:11 |
Exhibition: | online |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes