Ernst Graner
(Werdau, Sachsen 1865-1943 Wien) Minoritenkirche in Wien, signiert und datiert E. Graner (19)19, Aquarell auf Papier, 26 x 18 cm, Passep., gerahmt, verglast
06.07.2020 - 10:14
EUR 600.-
EUR 600.-
Ernst Graner
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 06.07.2020 - 10:14 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 600.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 190.-