Leo Fellinger *
(Graz 1884-1976) "Schlafende", monogrammiert LF, Druckgrafik, Ausschnitt 18,5 x 24 cm, gerahmt, verglast
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
08.07.2020 - 10:34
EUR 160.-
Leo Fellinger *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 08.07.2020 - 10:34 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |